Entry List
Autocross
135
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | PRO (CM) | Farmington, MI | Jack Demmer Ford |
Novice Index Class (select PAX modifier)
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JH
Jacob Harman | N (STS) | Warren, MI | ||
4 | N (ES) | Royal Oak, MI | |||
7 | BC
Bill Crowe | N (SS) | Farmington, MI | ||
8 | JW
John Wilds | N (CS) | Grosse Ile, MI | ||
9 | N (CAMC) | Canton, MI | |||
10 | BZ
Bruno Zonzini Ramos | N (BS) | Detroit, MI | ||
11 | JM
John Maguire | N (CS) | Royal Oak, MI | ||
12 | MW
Mikhail Wise | N (HS) | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
16 | N (DS) | Fenton, MI | |||
16 | JL
Justin Lueck | N (FS) | Northville, MI | ||
18 | JW
Jack Wilds | N (CS) | Grosse Ile, MI | ||
77 | JH
Justin Hadyniak | N (BS) | Westland, MI | ||
87 | NS
Nolan Seldon | N (SM) | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
111 | JM
John Maguire III | N (CS) | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
222 | N (STS) | New Baltimore, MI | Andres Naiche Designs | ||
919 | N (HS) | GRAND BLANC, MI |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | ZD
Zachary Danke | AM | Westland, MI |
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AS | West Bloomfield Township, MI | |||
21 | JM
Jeremiah McClintock | AS | Troy, MI | ||
117 | AS | NOVI, MI | |||
121 | JM
Jackie McClintock | AS | Commerce, MI |
A Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | CE
Constance Esposito | ASL | Fenton, MI | Thank you D. J. Racing |
B Street Class
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MM
Myles Mazzarantani | BS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
16 | ES
Elise Schenk | BS | Dexter, MI | ||
28 | BS | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
31 | GE
Gill Edwards 4 | BS | Canton, MI | ||
42 | BS | Northville, MI | |||
55 | BS | Huntington Woods, MI | |||
58 | GE
Gill Edwards | BS | Canton, MI | ||
70 | TW
Timothy Wells | BS | Holt, MI | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI | ||
123 | DC
Dan Colvin | BS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
222 | DK
David Kim | BS | Southfield, MI | ||
238 | BS | Ann Arbor, MI | G-ROM Motorsports Division |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JK
Johnathan Kozloff | CAMC | Grant Township, MI | ||
15 | AW
Alex Wright | CAMC | WESTLAND, MI | Overtime Customs | |
57 | SW
Steve Woerner | CAMC | DANSVILLE, MI | ||
419 | MG
Mark Gaissert | CAMC | Highland Charter Township, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VS
Vincent Spatola | CAMS | Royal Oak, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMT | Howell, MI | ||
53 | CAMT | Lapeer, MI | |||
93 | CAMT | Howell, MI | Griggs Racing, Mamo Motorsports, CNC Motorsports, Dr. EFI | ||
115 | CAMT | Flint, MI | |||
151 | TB
Tyler Burns | CAMT | Holly, MI | Grass Without Roots | |
995 | CAMT | Roseville, MI | Daily_Driver_Racing |
C Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CS | Novi, MI | |||
8 | JA
Jonathan Auguste | CS | Chicago, IL | ||
10 | SM
Samuel Miller | CS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | CS | Canton, MI | ||
18 | CS | Shelby Township, MI | |||
19 | SF
Shaun Fritts | CS | Waterford, MI | ||
69 | EG
Edgar Gutierrez | CS | Warren, MI | ||
126 | NR
Nick Rennell | CS | Oak Park, MI | ||
134 | GV
Gregory Valade | CS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
236 | SA
Sameer Ahsan | CS | West Bloomfield, MI |
C Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | KR
Krysta Rennell | CSL | Oak Park, MI |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | RK
Robert Kliffel | CSP | Farmington, MI |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
262 | NJ
Noah Janke | DP | Southfield, MI |
D Street Class
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | WM
William McClure | DS | CLAWSON, MI | ||
9 | CM
Colin McClure | DS | Clawson, MI | ||
11 | DS | Brighton, MI | |||
21 | EC
Edwin Chiuz | DS | Ann Arbor, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
27 | JW
John Wierzbicki | DS | Chesterfield, MI | ||
34 | DS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing, OAKOS, Ansix Auto | ||
41 | JD
John DeRamos | DS | Garden City, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
44 | AM
Afan Memon | DS | Plymouth, MI | ||
47 | DS | Ypsilanti, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | ||
49 | JD
Jarod Deislinger | DS | Northville, MI | ||
121 | JH
John Harber | DS | Plymouth, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
134 | DS | Dearborn, MI | ericpenn.org | ||
141 | SM
Spencer McCallum | DS | Farmington Hills, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
147 | BS
Benjamin Sussman | DS | Wayne, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
510 | PC
Patrick Coury | DS | Canton, MI |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | JT
Jeremiah Tichy | EP | Southfield, MI |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | NB
Nate Boysen | ES | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
7 | ES | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
14 | JL
James Lee | ES | Rochester Hills, MI | EMP | |
444 | ES | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
999 | IA
Indy Andra | ES | Franklin, MI |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | EVX | Northville, MI | HATCI AutoX Team |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FS | Royal Oak, MI | |||
13 | DL
David Lambert | FS | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
39 | ST
Shawn Tobolaski | FS | Pontiac, MI | ||
56 | BB
Blaise Beachman | FS | Detroit, MI | ||
63 | MM
Mohsin Mirza | FS | Novi, MI | HATCI AUTOX TEAM | |
74 | JH
Jacob Hoffman | FS | Northville, MI | ||
95 | MR
Mohammad Rahmani | FS | Garden City, MI | ||
163 | DE
Drew Erbe | FS | Ann Arbor, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
599 | FS | Dearborn , Mi |
Formula SAE
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FSAE | Oxford, MI | |||
38 | GF
Garrett Fisk | FSAE | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
111 | JS
John Smerczak | FSAE | Ortonville, MI |
G Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Northville, MI | |||
2 | GS | Northville, MI | |||
17 | EJ
Edrick Joe | GS | Oak Park, MI | ||
56 | GS | Canton, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | ||
156 | NK
Nam Kang | GS | Ann Arbor, MI | HATCI AutoX Team |
H Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | HS | South Lyon, MI | Toyota R&D Motorsports | ||
17 | AM
Abhijat Mulge | HS | Southfield, MI | ||
38 | JD
Justin Delano | HS | Englewood, OH | ||
42 | CD
Charlie Dawson | HS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
69 | HS | Royal Oak, MI | |||
281 | TM
Trent McMillion | HS | Roseville, MI |
H Street Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
327 | HSL | Dearborn , Mi | |||
330 | FS
Fiona Stollfuss | HSL | Dearborn , Mi |
Super Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RA
Rob Allie | SS | East Lansing, MI | ||
71 | DT
Diane Thomson | SS | Dexter, MI | ||
171 | JT
John Thomson | SS | Dexter, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | KR
Kevin Rold | SSM | Livonia, MI | ||
95 | CS
Charles Schenk | SSM | Dexter, MI |
Street Touring Hatchback
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BW
Brian Wells | STH | Port Huron, MI | ||
13 | STH | Fenton, MI | Team Illuminata Motorsport | ||
17 | MV
Matthew Verstegen | STH | West Bloomfield, MI | ||
20 | JR
Jack Richardson | STH | Dearborn, MI | ||
29 | STH | Farmington, MI | |||
36 | AA
Alex Arena | STH | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
171 | STH | Canton, MI | Grayscale Motorsports |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | RS
Ray Smith | STR | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
304 | STR | Auburn Hills, MI | |||
666 | BG
Brennan Guernsey | STR | Allen Park, Mi |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NF
Nyles Faltas | STS | Detroit, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STU | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
57 | STU | Davison, MI | |||
61 | STU | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
64 | JG
Joshua Guerra | STU | Farmington, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
92 | STU | Gainesville, FL | EYE | ||
164 | KH
Kelly Holshue | STU | Farmington Hills, MI | Good Enough Garage | |
189 | JC
Jae Hun Choi | STU | REDFORD, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | STX | Dearborn, MI | Dan Kelly |
Extreme Street A
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | DH
David Hanss | XA | Ann Arbor, MI | HATCI AutoX Team | |
41 | MP
Mason Palpant | XA | Adrian, MI | HATCI Auto X | |
47 | KK
Ki Kim | XA | Ferndale, MI | ||
56 | HJ
Hank Jones | XA | Farmington, MI | HATCI Autox Team | |
63 | SN
Shoeb Naif | XA | Sylvania, OH | HATCI AutoX Team |