Entry List
U.S. Majors Tour Event
59 entries
Group 3
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
05
JW
Jason Wesoky
SMDenver, CO
125
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
150
profile photo
Jonathan Spiegel
GTLAurora, COPhantom Fireworks, AEM Electronics
14
profile photo
David Reiter
HPEagle, NeJesse Prather Motorsports, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech
Class totals: GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 2
Group 4
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COOrange Goldfishes
47
profile photo
Frank Chambers
FFSanta Fe, NMChambers Engineering
48
profile photo
Nathan Down
FFThornton, CODownforce
75
profile photo
Trevor Russell
FFTucson, AZMessenger Racing, Primus
77
profile photo
Andrew MacDougall
FFLakewood, COMessenger Racing/RaceDog
137
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
04
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
42
FL
Flinn Lazier
FVVail, COStack It, Tivoli Lodge, Bell Helmets
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, CO
33
profile photo
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COAxe and the Oak
40
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
65
profile photo
Dwight Rider
SRF3Aurora, CO
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
147
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
Class totals: FF: 6FV: 2SRF3: 6
Group 5
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
profile photo
Robert Prilika
GT1Larkspur, COEuropean Performance Specialists
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
41
profile photo
Lou Gigliotti
GT2Princeton, TXGo 4 It Racing
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
GT2Olathe, KSPhenix
42
profile photo
Ronald Hugate
T1Highlands Ranch, COPhoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1Winnetak, ILFall-Line Motorsports
13
profile photo
Wayne Parks
T2Granbury, TXBlue Heron Racing / Quirt Racing
14
SS
Scott Sewell
T2Fort Worth, TXNuEnergy Storage Technologies
16
profile photo
Nathan Martin
T2Westminster, COFall-Line Motorsports
31
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Glenview, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
35
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsport
42
KY
Kunsheng Ye
T2Monrovia, CAGo 4 It Racing
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
68
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KSPhenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
11
profile photo
Maria Mejia
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
34
CR
Chris Rogers
GTXAustin, TX
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 3GTX: 2T1: 2T2: 9
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
FL
Flinn Lazier
FAVail, CO
02
JN
John Norton
FAPhoenix, AZPakelo Lubricants / Norton-Hutchison Motorsport
8
profile photo
Kirk Clifford
FAGrand Junction, COWESTERN SPINE RACING TEAM
21
AA
Arax Assadourian
FAParker, CO
31
profile photo
Jeff Keacher
FADenver, CONesota LLC
48
profile photo
Andrew Hill
FAAurora, COLights Out Racing
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, COLights Out Racing
71
profile photo
Courtney Jahn
FAFlorence, COJahnAutosport
88
profile photo
Kaitlin Spak
FAArvada, TXLights Out Racing
32
profile photo
Trevor Russell
FCTucson, AZRed Arrow Racing, Inde Motorsports, Primus Racing
122
profile photo
Hunter Tatman
FCFort Collins, COTatman Motorsports
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
Class totals: FA: 9FC: 2FX: 1P1: 1
Group 7
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
mF
matthew Fess
B-SpecSteamboat, CO
06
JL
James Leithauser
T3Louisville , COHoosier Tire, Bimmerworld, GLoc
7
profile photo
Ian Sullivan
T3Westminister , CO Illusion Motorsports, Nissan Motorsports, Goodyear
7
YW
Yuxiao Wang
T3Broomfield, CO
09
JO
Jason Ott
T3Littleton, COAlpine Motorsports/Hoosier/BimmerWorld/BimmerHaus
23
profile photo
Keith Morrow
T3Southlake, TXQuirt Racing
26
SO
Steve Ott
T3Houston, TX
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T3Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
74
RM
Ross Murray
T3Marina del Rey, CA Hoosier
9
LV
Liam Vail
T4Littleton, COGo4it Services
96
profile photo
Alfred G Maybury IV
STLLakewood, COAdvance Auto Parts, BG,AM Motorsports
Class totals: B-Spec: 1STL: 1T3: 8T4: 1
Regional
21 entries
Group 8
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
MW
Matthew Wolfe
S7Green Valley, CA
8
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
58
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Penrose, COL.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
88
CM
Christian Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
33
CR
Chris Rogers
T2Austin, TX
42
KY
Kunsheng Ye
T2Monrovia, CAGo 4 It Racing
7
YW
Yuxiao Wang
T3Broomfield, CO
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
70
profile photo
Jackie Ruegsegger
STLParker, COSpirit Hound Distillers, Hoosier
48
profile photo
Bob Gill
ITSSanta Fe, NMJayhawk Racing
07
CS
Chris Shelhart
ITE - OPueblo, CO
56
profile photo
Styles Adamson
ITE - ODenver, CO
81
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Oleson Racing
Class totals: HP: 1ITE - O: 2ITS: 1S7: 5STL: 1T1: 1T2: 2T3: 2
Group 9
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
profile photo
Andrew Hill
FAAurora, COLights Out Racing
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, COLights Out Racing
28
LK
Logan Kirk
FXBailey, CO
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
22
profile photo
Chris Lennon
CFMonument, COWinding Road Adventures
45
MW
Michael Woodward
CFDenver, COSurface Exploration
Class totals: CF: 2FA: 2FX: 2
Volunteer
38 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
William Carter
ES
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLafayette , CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Michael Forster
F&Carvada, CO
PH
Paul Hollingshead
F&CLongmont, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
P & GThornton, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
JT
Jacob Tibor
P & Gsilver plume, co
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminWalterboro, SC
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
Race AdminBlack Forest , CO
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Robert Herman
StartCairo, NE
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
KB
Kathleen Bradley
StewardBroomfield, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardAurora, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
NL
Nick Leone
TechBroomfield, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & SDRAPER, UT
profile photo
Ed Shuler
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT Event LeadLafayette, CO
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT Event LeadPLatteville, CO
Class totals: ES: 5F & C Tower: 1F&C: 6P & G: 3Race Admin: 3Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 1Start: 3Steward: 8T & S: 2Tech: 3TT Event Lead: 2
TT - Free Session
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.