Entry List
U.S. Majors Tour Event
37 entries
Group 3
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
125
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
150
profile photo
Jonathan Spiegel
GTLAurora, COPhantom Fireworks, AEM Electronics
14
profile photo
David Reiter
HPEagle, NeJesse Prather Motorsports, Reiter Safety Services, Motion Control Suspensions,Hoosier,Carbotech
Class totals: GTL: 1HP: 1SM: 1
Group 4
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
FFArvada, COOrange Goldfish
47
profile photo
Frank Chambers
FFSanta Fe, NMChambers Engineering
48
profile photo
Nathan Down
FFThornton, CODownforce
77
profile photo
Andrew MacDougall
FFLakewood, COMessenger Racing/RaceDog
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
33
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COCarbon Health/Bravo Screen Printing
40
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
65
profile photo
Dwight Rider
SRF3Aurora, CO
Class totals: FF: 4SRF3: 5
Group 5
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
TW
Tim White
ASOmaha, NE
25
profile photo
Robert Prilika
GT1Larkspur, COEuropean Performance Specialists
3
BL
Boyd Lear
GT2Garden City, KSSkeeters Body Shop/Lear Speed
28
profile photo
Lou Gigliotti
GT2Princeton, TX
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
GT2Olathe, KSPhenix
42
profile photo
Ronald Hugate
T1Highlands Ranch, COPhoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
3
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
6
profile photo
Nathan Martin
T2Westminster, COFall-Line Motorsports
13
profile photo
Wayne Parks
T2Granbury, TXBlue Heron Racing / Quirt Racing
35
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsport
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T2Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
66
profile photo
Charlie Peter
T2Olathe, KSPhenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil
149
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line Motorsports
11
MM
Maria Mejia
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
22
QS
Quirt Smith
GTXFort Worth, TXQuirt Racing
Class totals: AS: 1GT1: 1GT2: 3GTX: 2T1: 2T2: 7
Group 6
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
JN
John Norton
FAPhoenix, AZPakelo Lubricants / Norton-Hutchison Motorsport
31
profile photo
Jeff Keacher
FADenver, CONesota LLC
48
profile photo
Andrew Hill
FAParker, COLights Out Racing
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, COLights Out Racing
71
profile photo
Courtney Jahn
FAFlorence, COJahnAutosport
88
profile photo
Kaitlin Spak
FAAustin, TXLights Out Racing
122
profile photo
Hunter Tatman
FCWindsor, COTatman Motorsports
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
Class totals: FA: 6FC: 1FX: 1
Group 7
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
MF
Matthew Fess
B-SpecSteamboat, CO
Regional
10 entries
Group 8
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
58
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COL.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
88
CM
Christian Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
56
profile photo
Styles Adamson
ITE - ODenver, CO
81
profile photo
Angus Crome
HPMaryville, IL Oleson Racing
Class totals: HP: 1ITE - O: 1S7: 4T1: 1T3: 1
Group 9
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, COLights Out Racing
45
JA
Jim Anderson
FXFt. Collins, CO
Class totals: FA: 1FX: 1
Volunteer
20 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
William Carter
ES
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
JF
James Framel
ESCO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESThornton, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
MF
Michael Forster
F&Carvada, CO
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
F&CGolden, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F & C TowerDes Moines, IA
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
P & GThornton, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
Race AdminBlack Forest , CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
RS
R J Shaw
StartDes Moines, IA
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardAurora, CO
NL
Nick Leone
TechBroomfield, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
Class totals: ES: 5F & C Tower: 1F&C: 4P & G: 2Race Admin: 2Registration: 1Start: 1Steward: 2Tech: 2
TT - Free Session
1 entry
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Christy Hopkins
TT - FreeGolden, CO
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.