Entry List
Time Trials
34
entries
Group 1
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TT - Novice | Pueblo, Co | |||
14 | HB
Hyde Bustillos | TT - Novice | Elbert, CO | ||
27 | TT - Novice | Parker, CO | DodgingCones.com | ||
31 | TT - Novice | Lafayette, CO | DM Motorsports, Cozy Corner Uhaul. Go 4 It Services | ||
44 | CG
Cindy Goldstein | TT - Novice | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
62 | TT - Novice | Morrison, CO | Blue Water | ||
93 | SP
Sergio Paula | TT - Novice | Peyton, CO | European Performance Specialists | |
413 | ZL
Zach Lumsden | TT - Novice | Castle Rock, CO | ||
427 | DS
Dennis Sytsma | TT - Novice | Loveland, CO | ||
610 | CL
Craig Lumsden | TT - Novice | Larkspur, CO | ||
970 | EH
Ethan Hach | TT - Novice | Aurora, CO |
Group 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TT - Intermediate | Prescott, AZ | |||
7 | TT - Intermediate | Golden, CO | |||
7 | TT - Intermediate | Denver, CO | |||
54 | DN
Dustin Neal | TT - Intermediate | Windsor, CO | Feal Suspension | |
69 | DG
Dan Goldstein | TT - Intermediate | Colorado Springs, CO | Nightowl automotive. | |
89 | BR
Brian Reilly | TT - Intermediate | Colorado Springs, CO | None | |
128 | TT - Intermediate | Thornton, CO | B Squared Racing | ||
141 | TT - Intermediate | PLatteville, CO | Dsx Motorsports |
Group 3
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | TT - Advanced | Larkspur, CO | Riviera Electric | ||
41 | TT - Advanced | Durango, CO | |||
66 | SE
Sam Epperson | TT - Advanced | Lone Tree, CO | ||
81 | GS
Gabriel Shadid | TT - Advanced | Castle Rock, CO | ||
96 | TT - Advanced | Lakewood, CO | Advance Auto Parts, BG,AM Motorsports | ||
126 | AW
Adam Wood | TT - Advanced | AZTEC, NM | ||
155 | TT - Advanced | Colorado Springs, CO | ProForm Suspension & Alignment | ||
181 | RS
Ryan Sotak | TT - Advanced | colorado springs, CO | ||
198 | TT - Advanced | Evergreen, CO | RPM Agency Insurance Brokerage, DeatschWerks Fuel Systems, Racebred Components | ||
218 | TT - Advanced | Highlands Ranch, CO | Hardey's Motorwerks | ||
307 | BJ
Brian Jordan | TT - Advanced | Elizabeth, CO | None |
Group 4
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TT - Corvette | Pueblo West, CO | |||
5 | TT - Corvette | Pueblo West, CO | Cox Electric LLC | ||
18 | TT - Corvette | Greeley, CO | United Precision Engineering | ||
19 | TT - Corvette | Greeley, CO | United Precision Engineering |
Volunteer
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MP
Mike Priola | ES | Thornton, CO |
JS
Jessica Surface | ES | Thornton, CO |
RC
Rick Cody | F&C | Arvada, CO |
DH
Doug Hemperly | F&C | Pueblo West, CO |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
PK
Peter Kajko | F&C | Arvada, CO |
F&C | Aurora, CO | |
CS
Charles L Seffrood | F&C | Colorado Springs, CO |
AC
Aria Contreras | Race Admin | Highlands Ranch, CO |
KM
Karl McColl | Race Admin | Thornton, CO |
Race Admin | Walterboro, SC | |
Steward | Lafayette, CO | |
CF
Christofer Framel | Steward | Yoder, CO |
LS
Leigh Swan | Steward | Aurora, CO |
Tech | Lakewood, CO | |
T & S | Aurora, CO | |
TT Comp Director | Denver, CO | |
TT Event Lead | Lafayette, CO |
Class totals: ES: 2F&C: 6Race Admin: 3Steward: 3T & S: 1Tech: 1TT Comp Director: 1TT Event Lead: 1
TT - Free Session
1
entry
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Aria Contreras | TT - Free | Highlands Ranch, CO |