Entry List
Day 1
44
entries
Novice
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | N (AS) | Evergreen, CO | |||
2 | KS
Kaylee Sinz | N (STH) | Parker, CO | ||
5 | DO
Dan Olson | N (AS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
8 | MS
Matthew Sugrue | N (DS) | Littleton, CO | ||
11 | N (AS) | Evergreen, CO | |||
35 | BB
Barry Bratt | N (AS) | Lakewood, CO | Colorado State Patrol | |
38 | TB
Thomas Benefiel | N (AM) | Evergreen, CO | Glen | |
39 | JB
Jay Woodrow Benefiel | N (AM) | Evergreen, CO | Glen | |
46 | JH
Johnny Howlett | N (SMF) | Denver, CO | ||
51 | JS
Joseph Siders | N (DS) | Denver, CO | ||
56 | MR
Michael Reed | N (STU) | Fort Collins, CO | ||
66 | JP
Jackie Pifer | N (XP) | Castle Rock, CO | ||
76 | TW
Tracy Watson | N (AS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
77 | N (AS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
81 | JM
Joshua Martin | N (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
95 | CR
Chris Romero | N (STH) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
111 | JT
Jon Tregoning | N (CS) | Longmont, CO | ||
176 | ST
Steve Terry | N (BS) | Greeley, CO | ||
182 | N (DS) | Broomfield, CO |
X Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CE
Charles Ervin | X (STX) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
61 | GB
Georg Bower | X (XP) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
83 | JS
Jason Slowik | X (STX) | Calhan, CO |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | CAMC (CAMC) | johnstown, CO | |||
40 | MC
Mike Cahill | CAMC (CAMC) | Colorado Springs, CO | Allied Performance | |
140 | GO
Gary Olston | CAMC (CAMC) | Colorado Springs, CO |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | CG
Cale Gould | CAMT (CAMT) | Firestone, CO | Colorado State Patrol |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SS (SS) | Parker, CO |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS (DS) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
22 | DS (DSP) | Colorado Springs, CO | None | ||
177 | BL
Bev Landdeck | DS (DS) | Pueblo, CO |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | JC
Justin Char | GS (GS) | Boulder, CO | ||
142 | JC
Jessica Char | GS (GS) | Boulder, CO |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AJ
Alex Johnson | HS (HS) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
12 | ZZ
Z Zuendel | HS (HS) | lakewood, CO | ||
71 | HS (HS) | Peyton, CO | My Mom and Dad |
Street Touring R
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JH
Jessica Hennessy | STR (STR) | Evergreen, CO | ||
3 | STR (STR) | Westminster, CO | |||
4 | CS
Carolina Stradona | STR (STR) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
6 | AF
Aurora Farrant | STR (STR) | Evergreen, CO | ||
14 | BS
Brian Stradona | STR (SSR) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
15 | QK
Quentin Kakuda | STR (STR) | Roxborough Park, CO | ||
28 | KN
Kai Nguyen | STR (ES) | Colorado Springs, CO |
Street Touring U
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | STU (STU) | FORT COLLINS, CO | |||
92 | STU (STU) |