Entry List
Regional
22
entries
Group 7
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BH
Brett Hamer | S7 | Denver, CO | MC Motorsports, Skyline Performance | |
30 | S7 | Lafayette, CO | Dangerous Minds Recovery, DM Motorsports | ||
58 | S7 | Penrose, CO | L.G. Everist, MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance | ||
74 | S7 | Black Forest , CO | MCMotorsports, Western steel | ||
88 | CM
Christian Miller | S7 | Canon City, CO | MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance | |
18 | CK
Carolyn Kujala | SP | Tucson, AZ | ||
35 | T1 | Franktown, CO | Hoosier | ||
55 | MD
Matthew Davis | T1 | Flowery Branch, GA | Weyland-Yutani | |
96 | STL | Lakewood, CO | AM Motorpsorts |
Class totals: S7: 5SP: 1STL: 1T1: 2
Group 8
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | FB | Aurora, CO | Lights Out Racing | ||
414 | FB | Colorado Springs, CO | Speedefx | ||
75 | FF | Lakewood, CO | RaceDog | ||
77 | FF | Amarillo, TX | MessengerRacing,Street VW, Soliz Masonry,John M Young Pediatrician | ||
5 | SC
Steven Costello | CF | SLC, UT | Friends & Family | |
12 | FV | Canon City, CO | Austin Auto Glass | ||
06 | SRF3 | Pueblo West, CO | Cox's Retirement Fund | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF3 | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
33 | SRF3 | Colorado Springs, CO | Daredevil Coffee/Axe and the Oak Distillery | ||
40 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF3 | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
47 | KF
Karl Flessa | SRF3 | Tucson, AZ | Desert Moose Racing/La Rue | |
65 | SRF3 | Centennial, CO | School of Rock | ||
83 | MD
Mike Davies | SRF3 | Elizabeth, Co | SCCA Enterprises, Ford Racing |
Class totals: CF: 1FB: 2FF: 2FV: 1SRF3: 7
Volunteer
25
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WC
William Carter | ES | |
JF
James Framel | ES | CO |
MP
Mike Priola | ES | Thornton, CO |
JS
Jessica Surface | ES | Thornton, CO |
F&C | Golden, CO | |
F&C | Idaho Falls, ID | |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
PK
Peter Kajko | F&C | Arvada, CO |
F&C | Black Forest , CO | |
MS
Monica Shaw | F & C Tower | Des Moines, IA |
CF
Chris Frank | Hospitality | Aurora, CO |
TM
Teresa Massey | P & G | Littleton, CO |
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg | P & G | Pueblo, CO |
Race Admin | Walterboro, SC | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Radio/Sound | Englewood, CO |
Registration | Littleton, CO | |
RS
R J Shaw | Start | Des Moines, IA |
LS
Leah Street | Start | Idaho Falls, ID |
AC
Andrew Chick | Steward | Lafayette , CO |
CM
Chick Misura | Steward | Boulder, CO |
Steward | Parker, CO | |
NL
Nikki LaRue | Tech | Erie, CO |
Tech | Muleshoe, TX | |
T & S | Aurora, CO | |
TT Driver Coach | PLatteville, CO |
Class totals: ES: 4F & C Tower: 1F&C: 5Hospitality: 1P & G: 2Race Admin: 1Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 1Start: 2Steward: 3T & S: 1Tech: 2TT Driver Coach: 1
TT - Free Session
1
entry
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TT - Free | PLatteville, CO | Dsx Motorsports/ Flatirons Tuning |