Regional
23
entries
Group 3
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JW
Jeffrey Wilson | SM | Belpre, OH | MCMotorsports | |
92 | JM
Jason Meshnick | SM | Boulder, CO | ||
8 | S7 | Pueblo West , CO | |||
21 | BH
Brett Hamer | S7 | Denver, CO | MC Motorsports, Skyline Performance | |
44 | CM
Christian Miller | S7 | Canon City, CO | MCMotorsports, Skyline Auto Performance | |
69 | S7 | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
73 | MW
Matthew Wolfe | S7 | Green Valley, CA | ||
74 | RM
Robert Melanson | B-Spec | Black Forest , CO | 321Go, RaceDog, Cetis, TOPS | |
6 | SK
Sean Knight | GT2 | Erie, CO | ||
32 | CK
Chad Knight | GT2 | Boulder, CO | Knight Nicastro Mackay LLC | |
57 | T1 | Denver, CO | |||
4 | JS
Jacob Solomon | T4 | Boulder, CO | ||
337 | MR
Michael Reh | ITB | Thornton, CO | Klaus. Rocky Mountain Autohaus, Dart Auto | |
48 | ITS | Santa Fe, NM | Jayhawk Racing | ||
02 | WT
Wiley Timbrook | FP | Arvada, CO |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FP: 1GT2: 2ITB: 1ITS: 1S7: 5SM: 2T1: 1T4: 1
Group 4
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | FA | Florence, CO | JahnAutosport | ||
5 | CF | Parker, CO | |||
60 | CF | Pueblo, CO | HOOSIER TIRE | ||
14 | FV | Grand Junction, CO | 321GO! / RaceDog | ||
10 | MC
Michael C Cameron | SRF3 | Highlands Ranch, CO | ||
47 | KF
Karl Flessa | SRF3 | Tucson, AZ | Desert Moose Racing/La Rue | |
63 | SRF3 | Centennial, CO | |||
83 | MD
Mike Davies | SRF3 | Elizabeth, Co | SCCA Enterprises, Ford Racing |
Class totals: CF: 2FA: 1FV: 1SRF3: 4
Competition Driving School
2
entries
Group 6
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | JW
Jeffrey Wilson | SM | Belpre, OH | MCMotorsports | |
8 | S7 | Pueblo West , CO |
Class totals: S7: 1SM: 1
Volunteers
36
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DS Instructor | Nottingham, UK | |
RM
Robert Melanson | DS Instructor | Black Forest , CO |
DS Instructor | Muleshoe, TX | |
CM
Christian Miller | DS Instructor | Canon City, CO |
DS Instructor | Parker, CO | |
ES | Lafayette, CO | |
AC
Andrew Chick | ES | Lafayette , CO |
RC
Rick Cody | F&C | Arvada, CO |
DH
Douglas Hemperly | F&C | Pueblo West, CO |
F&C | Arvada, CO | |
PK
Peter Kajko | F&C | Aurora, CO |
F&C | Thornton, CO | |
EM
Erin McFarland | F&C | Pueblo West, CO |
CS
Charles L Seffrood | F&C | Colorado Springs, CO |
F&C | Custer, SD | |
PV
Paula Van Rooy | F&C | White Rock, NM |
MS
Monica Shaw | F & C Tower | Des Moines, IA |
AS
Ansley Shuler | Merchandise | Aurora, CO |
TM
Teresa Massey | P & G | Littleton, CO |
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg | P & G | Pueblo, CO |
AM
Amanda Melanson | Race Admin | |
NF
Nancy Foster | Radio/Sound | Englewood, CO |
Registration | Littleton, CO | |
Registration | Commerce City, CO | |
RS
R J Shaw | Start | Des Moines, IA |
LS
Leah Street | Start | Idaho Falls, ID |
KB
Kathleen Bradley | Steward | Broomfield, CO |
AC
Anne Christian | Steward | Boulder, CO |
CM
Chick Misura | Steward | Boulder, CO |
RM
Robert Maples | Tech | Parker, CO |
RC
Richard Cook | T & S | |
T & S | Aurora, CO | |
T & S | Aurora, CO | |
TT Driver Coach | Parker, CO | |
TT Driver Coach | La Junta, CO | |
TT Driver Coach | Colorado Springs, CO |
Class totals: DS Instructor: 5ES: 2F & C Tower: 1F&C: 9Merchandise: 1P & G: 2Race Admin: 1Radio/Sound: 1Registration: 2Start: 2Steward: 3T & S: 3Tech: 1TT Driver Coach: 3
TT - Free Session
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list